Faculty & Mentors

2012 OR 110 FYE Part II - The Servant Leadership Project

       
        Faculty: Amanda Ewing  
Discipline:  Business Admin.
Section: OR 110-01
Mentor: Evan Quinn Cole
       Faculty: Chuck Crain
Discipline: Business Admin.
Section: OR 110-02
Mentor: Shaleena Ann Rider

       
       Faculty: Dr. Ann Moore
Discipline: Business Admin.
Section: OR 110-03
Mentor: Christian Krueztfeld
  Faculty: Dr. Rick Corum
Discipline: Business Admin.
Section: OR 110-04
Mentor: Rick Wilson
       
       

Faculty: Dr. Ted Taylor
Discipline: Christian Studies
Section: OR 110-05
Mentor: Logan Hazelwood

    

Faculty: Ellen Hamilton-Ford
Discipline: Education
Section: OR 110-06
Mentor: Devin Reynolds 
     

                                                    

       
      Faculty: Susan Blevins
Discipline: Education
Section: OR 110-07
Mentor: Alena Maggard

      Faculty: Dr. Tom Bell
Discipline: Human Performance 
Section: OR 110-08
Mentor: Nathan Cooper

       
     Faculty: Dr. John Mark Carter
Discipline: Human Performance
Section: OR 110-09
Mentor: Leslie Carver
      

Faculty: Jim Deaton
Discipline: Human Performance
Section: OR 110-10
Mentor: Lauren Goodin

                                                       

       

Faculty: Dale Furkin
Discipline : Humanities
Section: OR 110-12
Mentor: Jessie Harden

    Faculty: Dr. Jason Garrett
Discipline: Humanities
Section: OR 110-13
Mentor: Meagan Pickett
       
 

Faculty: Dr. Scott  Bersaglia
Discipline: Music
Section: OR 110-14
Mentor: Katie Johnson


Faculty: Brenda Tungate
Discipline: Natural Science
Section: OR 110-15
Mentor: Blaire Bland

       
       Faculty: Allicia Bosela
Discipline: Natural Science
Section: OR 110-16
Mentor: Bethany Godby
      Faculty: Dr. Richard Kessler
Discipline: Natural Science
Section: OR 110-17
Mentor: Sarah Tanaka
       
  Faculty: Dr. Chris Bullock
Discipline: Natural Science- Math
Section: OR 110-18
Mentor: Terry Caven
  

Faculty: Angie Atwood
Discipline: Nursing
Section: OR 110-19
Mentor: Tiffany Montgomery

       

Faculty: Rhonda Vale
Discipline: Nursing
Section: OR 110-20
Mentor: Courtney Keller

   

Faculty: Bill Cassell
Discipline: Criminal Justice
Section: OR 110-21
Mentor: Autumn Herrington

       
  Faculty: Larry Creason 
Discipline: Social Science
Section: OR 110-22
Mentor: Derek W. Alsip
Faculty: Dr. Jeanette Parker 
Discipline: Social Science-Psychology
Section: OR 110-23
Mentor: Rebekah Devore

       
 

Faculty: Dr. Candace Hansford
Discipline: Social Work
Section: OR 110-24
Mentor: Ashley Mulder